6.06.2006

[For my FishScraps Team Mates!]

A very scary reality coming soon...


I saw this in my dh's Nintendo game magazine and about fell of my chair! I think I had nightmares that night. ;) Carrie, I know you'll do a much better job...LOL!!!

4 comments:

Shannon Bieger said...

LOL omg now I'm even more scared! Carrie, at least let us keep our hair!!! ROFL!

Lisa said...

OMG, this is soooo funny. I would make a pretty scary fish, lol!

Kellie said...

please update Keela - everytime I click here and get that weird fish thing it totally creeps me out, lol!!!

Lauren Grier said...

lmao wth is that thing